ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ
ΠρόγραμμαΡοστερΠοινές
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ και ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||||||
Αγων. | Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | - | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22-09-2018 | 16:00 | Δένδρων | Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 0 - 2 | |
2 | 30-09-2018 | 16:00 | Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | Προμηθέας ΑΕ Λάρισας | 5 - 1 | |
3 | 06-10-2018 | 15:30 | Μελισσοχωρίου | Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 3 - 1 | |
4 | 14-10-2018 | 15:00 | Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | Ατρόμητος Αγίων Αναργύρων | 3 - 1 | |
5 | 20-10-2018 | 15:00 | Βουναίνων | ΑΕ Βουναίνων | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 03-11-2018 | 15:00 | Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 2 - 0 | |
7 | 11-11-2018 | 15:00 | Ελευθερών | ΑΟ Ελευθερών | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 2 - 2 | |
8 | 17-11-2018 | 15:00 | Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ | 7 - 0 | |
9 | 25-11-2018 | 15:00 | Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας | 3 - 0 | |
10 | 01-12-2018 | 15:00 | Μαυροβουνίου | ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 1 - 0 | |
11 | 09-12-2018 | 15:00 | Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας | 3 - 1 | |
12 | 15-12-2018 | 15:00 | Μελιβοίας ("Σταύρος Τσιάπανος") | Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 2 - 4 | |
13 | 24-01-2019 | 15:00 | Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" | 1 - 1 | |
14 | 27-01-2019 | 15:00 | Μεσοχωρίου ("Νικόλαος Τζήκας") | Ελπίς Μεσοχωρίου | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 0 - 0 | |
15 | 03-02-2019 | 15:00 | Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | Προοδευτική Ανάβρας | 4 - 0 | |
16 | 10-02-2019 | 15:00 | Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης | 1 - 0 | |
17 | 16-02-2019 | 15:00 | Γ.Μητσιμπόνα Β΄ | Προμηθέας ΑΕ Λάρισας | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 2 - 0 | |
18 | 24-02-2019 | 15:00 | Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου | 2 - 1 | |
19 | 02-03-2019 | 15:30 | Αγίων Αναργύρων | Ατρόμητος Αγίων Αναργύρων | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 1 - 1 | |
20 | 09-03-2019 | 15:30 | Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | ΑΕ Βουναίνων | 1 - 1 | |
21 | 16-03-2019 | 15:30 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 0 - 4 | |
22 | 24-03-2019 | 16:00 | Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | ΑΟ Ελευθερών | 1 - 1 | |
23 | 30-03-2019 | 16:00 | Αβέρωφ | ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 3 - 2 | |
24 | 07-04-2019 | 17:00 | Νίκαιας ("Δημήτριος Τσιβούλης") | Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 1 - 1 | |
25 | - | - | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου | 1 - 0 | |
26 | 21-04-2019 | 17:00 | Νέας Πολιτείας | Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 0 - 2 | |
27 | 04-05-2019 | 17:00 | Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας | 1 - 0 | |
28 | 12-05-2019 | 17:30 | Γαλήνης | ΑΣ Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος" | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 0 - 1 | |
29 | 18-05-2019 | 17:30 | Δεν Διεξάγεται | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | Ελπίς Μεσοχωρίου | 3 - 0 | |
30 | 25-05-2019 | 17:30 | Αγιάς | Προοδευτική Ανάβρας | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 0 - 3 |