Μεταγραφες Καλοκαιριού

Μεταγραφές Καλοκαιριού
Oμάδα Ποδοσφαιριστές που μεταγράφηκαν σε αυτή
Α.Ε.Μάνδρας 2016ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων) , ΜΠΑΤΖΙΑΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Αμπελωνιακός) , ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου) , ΡΑΙΔΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (Τοξότης Λάρισας) , ΤΖΗΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Σ.Φ. Λάρισα '88) , ΦΙΛΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Σ.Φ. Λάρισα '88)
Α.Ε.Σ. ΧαραυγήΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Ανθούπολη)
Α.Σ. Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος"SHARRA DANIEL (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας) , ΒΑΡΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016) , ΜΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης) , ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων) , ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Ατρόμητος Αγίων Αναργύρων)
Άγιος Γεώργιος ΦαρσάλωνΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Θύελλα Βασιλή) , ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΗ) , ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΚΑΡΝΑΒΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως) , ΚΑΡΝΑΒΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως) , ΝΕΓΙΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΝΕΓΙΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ (Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης) , ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ (Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης) , ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως) , ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως)
ΑΕ ΒουναίνωνΒΕΛΕΤΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Τοξότης Λάρισας) , ΒΛΗΣΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Ανθούπολη) , ΓΚΑΤΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας) , ΚΟΡΔΕΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου) , ΜΟΥΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Ατρόμητος Αγίων Αναργύρων) , ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Ένωσις Μελίας) , ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Ένωσις Μελίας) , ΣΟΥΠΕΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας) , ΤΖΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (ΑΕ Κιλελέρ) , ΧΑΒΙΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας) , ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας)
ΑΕ ΚιλελέρΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου) , ΚΑΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016) , ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (ΠΟ Ελασσόνας) , ΤΑΧΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης)
ΑΕ ΛάρισαςΠΡΑΠΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας )
Αετός ΑμυγδαλέαςΑΛΕΞΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών) , ΜΠΕΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Λαρισαϊκός) , ΠΡΑΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΧΩΡΙΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ)
Αετός ΜακρυχωρίουΑΛΑΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Δόξα Βαλανίδας) , ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΡΑΦΑΗΛ (Α.Ε.Σ. Χαραυγή) , ΜΑΛΑΚΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΜΠΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς)
Ακαδημία Ποδοσφαίρου ΕλασσόναςΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΠΟ Ελασσόνας)
ΑμπελωνιακόςΒΑΛΑΤΣΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Νεάπολη Λάρισας) , ΓΟΥΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΓΟΥΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 ) , ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 ) , ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 ) , ΜΠΕΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Φαλανιακός) , ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Φαλανιακός) , ΣΙΑΜΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Ροδιακός) , ΣΙΑΜΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Ροδιακός) , ΣΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Ροδιακός) , ΤΕΚΕΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης) , ΤΕΚΕΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης) , ΤΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Αστραπή Δελερίων) , ΦΛΕΓΓΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας)
Αναγέννηση Πυργετού 2016BONOMI JANI (ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων) , HYSA BLERIM (ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων) , ΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων)
Αναγέννηση ΦαρσάλωνΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΑΟ Ναρθακίου) , ΒΑΙΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ (Θύελλα Βασιλή) , ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΜΠΑΝΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς) , ΡΟΦΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΣΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Άρης Διλόφου) , ΤΛΟΥΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων) , ΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΑΟ Ναρθακίου)
ΑΟ ΕλευθερώνΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Α.Σ. Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος") , ΒΛΗΣΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Δόξα Ραχούλας)
ΑΟ ΣυκέαςΠΑΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης)
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας ΣΠΥΡΟ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ (Ένωσις Μελίας)
Ατρόμητος Αγίων ΑναργύρωνΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ (Αετός Αετολόφου) , ΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ (Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας) , ΓΚΙΑΣΤΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (ΧΩΡΙΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ) , ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Α.Σ.Μπαράζ Πηνειός) , ΚΑΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Ένωσις Μελίας) , ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Ένωσις Μελίας) , ΜΑΡΟΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας) , ΝΟΥΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Ολυμπιακός Χειμαδίου) , ΝΤΟΥΡΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας) , ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Ατρόμητοι/Θύελλα Λάρισας)
Αχιλλέας ΦαρσάλωνKUMBRIA SKERDIAN (Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων) , ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου) , ΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου) , ΜΠΑΤΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Φορτούνα Κουτσοχέρου) , ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης) , ΤΣΑΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Δόξα Υπέρειας)
ΔαμασιακόςΓΚΟΓΚΟΛΙΑΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 ) , ΚΑΡΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΑΕ Βουναίνων) , ΛΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Ελπίς Μεσοχωρίου) , ΝΑΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 )
Δήμητρα ΓιάννουληςΚΑΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Νίκη Μιχαήλ) , ΜΕΡΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Νίκη Μιχαήλ) , ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Νίκη Μιχαήλ)
Διογένης ΛάρισαςΤΡΑΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (Ατρόμητοι/Θύελλα Λάρισας)
Δόξα ΑργυροπουλίουΧΑΤΖΗΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (Νεάπολη Λάρισας) , ΧΑΤΖΗΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (Νεάπολη Λάρισας)
Δόξα ΒαλανίδαςΜΠΑΡΟΥΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Ποσειδών Λάρισας) , ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΑΕ Κιλελέρ)
Δόξα ΒλαχογιαννίουΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Λάρισα 2012) , ΤΣΑΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΑΕ Βουναίνων) , ΤΣΟΥΝΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών) , ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου) , ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΑΕ Βουναίνων)
Δωτιέας ΑγιάςΜΠΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης)
Ελπίς ΜεσοχωρίουLIKAI BERNARDO (Δολιχιακός) , ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (ΠΟ Ελασσόνας)
Ηρακλής ΠλατανουλίωνΔΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Όλυμπος Καρυάς)
Ηρακλής ΧάλκηςΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Ένωσις Μελίας)
Θερμαϊκός ΣτομίουΠΑΤΕΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Α. Π. Πλίτση) , ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ (Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας)
Θύελλα ΒασιλήΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων)
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΗ) , ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΗ)
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Θύελλα Βασιλή)
ΙπποκράτηςΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ (Ολυμπιακός Χειμαδίου) , ΚΑΠΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ (Ολυμπιακός Χειμαδίου) , ΜΙΧΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (ΑΕ Κιλελέρ) , ΠΑΣΧΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ (Ολυμπιακός Χειμαδίου)
Κεραυνός ΔένδρωνΓΚΑΜΠΕΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΠΕΤΡΟΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 ) , ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (Μαχητής Τερψιθέας)
Κεραυνός ΠαραποτάμουΛΕΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων) , ΤΖΟΓΚΑ ΡΑΠΟ (Δόξα Ομορφοχωρίου)
ΛαρισαϊκόςΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς)
Μαχητής ΤερψιθέαςΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Ορφέας Λάρισας) , ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (Νεάπολη Λάρισας) , ΤΖΟΡΜΑΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος ΧαλκιάδωνΤΣΙΑΝΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Δόξα Υπέρειας)
Νεάπολη ΛάρισαςΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας) , ΜΕΚΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών)
Νίκη ΜιχαήλΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης)
Οικονόμος ΤσαριτσάνηςΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Ηρακλής Λάρισας) , ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 ) , ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Τύρναβος 2005 ) , ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων) , ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων) , ΚΑΤΣΑΜΑΓΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης) , ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου) , ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙ ΑΟΥΡΕΛ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙ ΑΟΥΡΕΛ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς)
Ολυμπιακός ΑμπελιάςΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Φαλανιακός)
Ομόνοια ΛάρισαςΚΟΤΟΛΟΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ (ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων) , ΣΤΕΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Ατρόμητοι/Θύελλα Λάρισας)
Παναγροτικός ΝίκαιαςΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ (Λάρισα 2012) , ΠΑΝΔΡΕΜΕΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Δήμου Νίκαιας(Παναγροτικός))
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Αμπελωνιακός) , ΚΑΤΩΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ (Κεραυνός Δρυμού) , ΚΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (Ατρόμητος Αγίων Αναργύρων) , ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Τοξότης Λάρισας) , ΠΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (Λαρισαϊκός) , ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ (Προμηθέας ΑΕ Λάρισας)
ΠΟ ΕλασσόναςPETANI ILIA (ΑΕ Λάρισας) , ΜΩΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου) , ΝΤΑΜΠΩΣΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ (ΑΟ Ελευθερών) , ΣΑΚΟΡΑΦΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Ακαδημία Ελασσόνας / ΠΟΕ)
Προοδευτική ΑνάβραςΒΡΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΑΕ Κιλελέρ) , ΚΑΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΧΩΡΙΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ) , ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου) , ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Δόξα Ομορφοχωρίου) , ΠΑΦΙΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (Αετός Αετολόφου) , ΡΙΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Ένωσις Μελίας)
Προοδευτική ΒερδικούσσαςΣΤΑΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΡΑΦΑΗΛ (Φαλανιακός)
Σμόλικας ΦαλάνηςΜΑΝΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Λάρισα 2012)
Στεφανόβουνο/ΓαλανόβρυσηΓΟΥΓΟΥΛΟΥΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΗΣ (ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου)
Τύρναβος 2005 ΒΛΙΩΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου) , ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ-ΒΕΡΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης) , ΚΟΚΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΚΟΥΤΣΟΚΕΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου) , ΛΟΖΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΜΠΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΝΤΑΝΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΑΕ Βουναίνων) , ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης) , ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου) , ΧΑΡΙΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου)
ΦαλανιακόςΜΑΣΤΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ (Α.Σ. Βορειοηπειρωτών "Ο Πύρρος") , ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Απόλλων Λάρισας) , ΝΤΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Απόλλων Λάρισας) , ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Άρης Κουλουρίου) , ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΣΟΥΛΙ ΚΩΤΣΟΣ (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) , ΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒ/ΝΤΗΣ (Λάρισα 2012) , ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (Λάρισα 2012)
ΦαλανιακόςΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου)
Φορτούνα ΚουτσοχέρουΠΑΖΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας) , ΣΙΟΥΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας)
Χείμαρρος ΜαρμαρίνηςΓΚΑΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Αναγέννηση Πουρναρίου) , ΓΚΕΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΛΑΟΣ (Αναγέννηση Πουρναρίου) , ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ (Αναγέννηση Πουρναρίου) , ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Αναγέννηση Πουρναρίου) , ΤΖΑΝΕΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Κεραυνός Δρυμού)
To Top
error: Το περιεχόμενο είναι προστατευμένο!