Κ-14

Βαθμολογια

      ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘ ΑΓ ΔΓ ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ ΠΟΙΝΕΣ
Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ- Ν Ι Η Γ+ Γ-
1 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 12 4 25 4 0 0 26 1 2 0 0 10 0 2 0 0 16 1 0
2 Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ 6 4 7 2 0 2 14 7 0 0 2 2 7 2 0 0 12 0 0
3 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 6 3 6 2 0 1 9 3 1 0 1 5 2 1 0 0 4 1 0
4 Δαμασιακός 6 4 -6 2 0 2 6 12 2 0 0 6 1 0 0 2 0 11 0
5 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 3 4 -23 1 0 3 3 26 0 0 2 0 22 1 0 1 3 4 0
6 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 3 -9 0 0 3 0 9 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 2 0 6 0
ΔΓ:Διαφορά Γκολ   Ν:Νίκες   Ι:Ισοπαλίες   Η:Ήττες   Γ+:Γκολ Υπέρ   Γ-:Γκολ Κατά

Προγραμμα


1η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται 20/10 10:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 - 3 Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ
διαιτητές Ζέρμα-Γαλάτου Τυρνάβου 20/10 11:00 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 4 - 0 Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Βερδικούσσας 20/10 11:00 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 0 - 13 Νίκη Μιχαήλ

2η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας 03/11 10:00 Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ 1 - 4 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται 03/11 10:00 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 3 - 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") 03/11 10:00 Δαμασιακός 3 - 1 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας

3η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται 25/11 10:00 Δαμασιακός 3 - 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
διαιτητές Βοηθ. Ελασσόνας 25/11 11:00 Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ 1 - 3 Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Ζέρμα-Γαλάτου Τυρνάβου 25/11 11:30 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 1 - 2 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας

4η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) 08/12 09:30 Νίκη Μιχαήλ 7 - 0 Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται 08/12 10:00 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
διαιτητές Βερδικούσσας 08/12 10:00 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 0 - 9 Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ

5η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") 22/12 10:00 Δαμασιακός - Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ
διαιτητές Ζέρμα-Γαλάτου Τυρνάβου 22/12 10:00 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου - Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται 22/12 10:00 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης

6η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται - Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") - Δαμασιακός - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) - Νίκη Μιχαήλ - Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας

7η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Ζέρμα-Γαλάτου Τυρνάβου - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου - Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Βερδικούσσας - Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας - Δαμασιακός

8η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) - Νίκη Μιχαήλ - Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Βερδικούσσας - Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου

9η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") - Δαμασιακός - Νίκη Μιχαήλ
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας - Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ - Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας

10η Αγωνιστική
     ΓΗΠΕΔΟΗΜΕΡΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ      ΑΠΟΤΕΛΑΠΟΤΕΛ      ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
διαιτητές Ελασσόνας - Ακαδημία ΠΟΕ - Δαμασιακός
διαιτητές Camp New (Εργ.Kατ.Γιάννουλης) - Νίκη Μιχαήλ - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
διαιτητές Δεν Διεξάγεται - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας

To Top
error: Το περιεχόμενο είναι προστατευμένο!