A1 Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογια
ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΒΑΘ | ΑΓ | ΔΓ | ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | ΠΟΙΝΕΣ | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ+ | Γ- | ||||||||||
1 | Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Αμπελωνιακός | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ΔΓ:Διαφορά Γκολ Ν:Νίκες Ι:Ισοπαλίες Η:Ήττες Γ+:Γκολ Υπέρ Γ-:Γκολ Κατά | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Προγραμμα
1η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜΕΡ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ | ||||
Αμπελώνος | 13/05 | 17:00 | Αμπελωνιακός | 0 - 1 | ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου | ||||||
Μακρυχωρίου | 13/05 | 17:00 | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου | 0 - 0 | Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου |
2η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜΕΡ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ | ||||
Μαυροβουνίου | 17/05 | 17:00 | ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου | 1 - 1 | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου | ||||||
Τυρνάβου | 17/05 | 17:00 | Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου | 0 - 1 | Αμπελωνιακός |
3η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜΕΡ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ | ||||
Μακρυχωρίου | 20/05 | 17:00 | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου | 1 - 0 | Αμπελωνιακός | ||||||
Μαυροβουνίου | 20/05 | 17:00 | ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου | 1 - 2 | Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου |
4η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜΕΡ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ | ||||
Αμπελώνος | 23/05 | 17:00 | Αμπελωνιακός | 0 - 0 | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου | ||||||
Τυρνάβου | 23/05 | 17:00 | Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου | 0 - 2 | ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου |
5η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜΕΡ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ | ||||
Μακρυχωρίου | 26/05 | 17:00 | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου | 1 - 0 | ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου | ||||||
Αμπελώνος | 26/05 | 17:00 | Αμπελωνιακός | 1 - 0 | Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου |
6η Αγωνιστική | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΗΜΕΡ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛ | ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ | ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ | ||||
Μαυροβουνίου | 31/05 | 17:00 | ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου | 0 - 0 | Αμπελωνιακός | ||||||
Τυρνάβου | 31/05 | 17:00 | Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου | 3 - 3 | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου |
To Top