ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ
ΠρόγραμμαΡοστερΠοινές
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ και ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||||||
Αγων. | Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | - | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02-10-2016 | 15:30 | Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | - | Ατρόμητοι/Θύελλα Λάρισας | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 08-10-2016 | 15:00 | Βιολογικού Νέας Σμύρνης | Λαρισαϊκός | - | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | 1 - 1 | |
3 | 15-10-2016 | 15:00 | Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | - | Αναγέννηση Δ.Αρμενίου | 2 - 0 | |
4 | 22-10-2016 | 15:00 | Στομίου | Θερμαϊκός Στομίου | - | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | 1 - 2 | |
5 | 05-11-2016 | 15:00 | Νέας Πολιτείας | Ομόνοια Λάρισας | - | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | 1 - 2 | |
6 | 13-11-2016 | 15:00 | Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | - | Ολυμπιακός Χειμαδίου | 2 - 2 | |
7 | 20-11-2016 | 15:00 | Μελίας | Ένωσις Μελίας | - | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | 2 - 2 | |
8 | 26-11-2016 | 15:00 | Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | - | Αστήρ Ν.Περιβολίου | 0 - 0 | |
9 | 03-12-2016 | 15:00 | Ομορφοχωρίου | Δόξα Ομορφοχωρίου | - | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | 1 - 1 | |
10 | 11-12-2016 | 15:00 | Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | - | Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης | 0 - 1 | |
11 | 18-12-2016 | 15:00 | Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | - | Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης | 2 - 0 | |
12 | 29-01-2017 | 15:00 | Ανάβρας | Προοδευτική Ανάβρας | - | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | 1 - 1 | |
13 | 04-02-2017 | 15:00 | Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | - | Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου | 0 - 2 | |
14 | 12-02-2017 | 15:00 | Θεσσαλικού | Ατρόμητοι/Θύελλα Λάρισας | - | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | 3 - 1 | |
15 | 18-02-2017 | 15:00 | Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | - | Λαρισαϊκός | 2 - 1 | |
16 | 04-03-2017 | 15:30 | Αρμενίου | Αναγέννηση Δ.Αρμενίου | - | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | 1 - 2 | |
17 | 11-03-2017 | 15:30 | Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | - | Θερμαϊκός Στομίου | 2 - 0 | |
18 | 19-03-2017 | 15:30 | Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | - | Ομόνοια Λάρισας | 3 - 0 | |
19 | 26-03-2017 | 15:30 | Χειμαδίου | Ολυμπιακός Χειμαδίου | - | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | 1 - 0 | |
20 | 02-04-2017 | 15:30 | Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | - | Ένωσις Μελίας | 0 - 3 | |
21 | 08-04-2017 | 15:30 | Νέου Περιβολίου | Αστήρ Ν.Περιβολίου | - | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | 3 - 1 | |
22 | 23-04-2017 | 15:30 | Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | - | Δόξα Ομορφοχωρίου | 0 - 0 | |
23 | 26-04-2017 | 16:00 | Μαρμαρίνης | Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης | - | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | 1 - 2 | |
24 | 29-04-2017 | 16:00 | Ραψάνης | Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης | - | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | 0 - 1 | |
25 | 07-05-2017 | 16:00 | Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | - | Προοδευτική Ανάβρας | 1 - 0 | |
26 | 13-05-2017 | 16:30 | Μελισσοχωρίου | Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου | - | Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας | 3 - 1 |