ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ
ΠρόγραμμαΡοστερΠοινές
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ και ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||||||
Αγων. | Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | - | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06-09-2015 | 16:30 | Κουκολίτσιος-Μουσιάρης | ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ | - | Δαμασιακός | 1 - 2 | |
2 | 12-09-2015 | 16:30 | Αργυροπουλίου | Δαμασιακός | - | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου | 5 - 3 | |
3 | 27-09-2015 | 15:30 | Αμυγδαλέας | Αετός Αμυγδαλέας | - | Δαμασιακός | 0 - 0 | |
4 | 04-10-2015 | 15:00 | Αμπελώνος | Δαμασιακός | - | Ατρόμητος Αγίων Αναργύρων | 2 - 1 | |
5 | 10-10-2015 | 15:00 | Αμπελώνος | Αμπελωνιακός | - | Δαμασιακός | 1 - 6 | |
6 | 13-10-2015 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας | 0 - 0 | |
7 | 18-10-2015 | 14:30 | Καλοχωρίου | Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου | - | Δαμασιακός | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 24-10-2015 | 14:00 | Χάλκης ("Δέσποινα Μπατζιανούλη") | Ηρακλής Χάλκης | - | Δαμασιακός | 2 - 6 | |
9 | 01-11-2015 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Ηρακλής Λάρισας | 1 - 2 | |
10 | 07-11-2015 | 15:00 | Φαλάνης | Σμόλικας Φαλάνης | - | Δαμασιακός | 3 - 1 | |
11 | 15-11-2015 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | 1 - 0 | |
12 | 21-11-2015 | 15:00 | Ελασσόνας | ΠΟ Ελασσόνας | - | Δαμασιακός | 0 - 0 | |
13 | 29-11-2015 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης | 0 - 0 | |
14 | 05-12-2015 | 15:00 | Φαλάνης | Φαλανιακός | - | Δαμασιακός | 2 - 0 | |
15 | 13-12-2015 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | 2 - 1 | |
16 | 19-12-2015 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων | 0 - 2 | |
17 | 22-12-2015 | 15:00 | Ελευθερών | Απόλλων Λάρισας | - | Δαμασιακός | 4 - 1 | |
18 | 09-01-2016 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ | 3 - 0 | |
19 | 16-01-2016 | 15:00 | Μακρυχωρίου | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου | - | Δαμασιακός | 1 - 3 | |
20 | 24-01-2016 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Αετός Αμυγδαλέας | 0 - 1 | |
21 | 31-01-2016 | 15:00 | Αγίων Αναργύρων | Ατρόμητος Αγίων Αναργύρων | - | Δαμασιακός | 2 - 3 | |
22 | 06-02-2016 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Αμπελωνιακός | 2 - 0 | |
23 | 10-02-2016 | 15:30 | Νέας Πολιτείας | Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας | - | Δαμασιακός | 3 - 4 | |
24 | 14-02-2016 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου | 2 - 3 | |
25 | 20-02-2016 | 15:30 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Ηρακλής Χάλκης | 1 - 2 | |
26 | 28-02-2016 | 15:30 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Ηρακλής Λάρισας | - | Δαμασιακός | 0 - 0 | |
27 | 05-03-2016 | 15:30 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Σμόλικας Φαλάνης | 2 - 3 | |
28 | 12-03-2016 | 15:30 | Γλαύκης | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | - | Δαμασιακός | 0 - 0 | |
29 | 19-03-2016 | 15:30 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | ΠΟ Ελασσόνας | 0 - 4 | |
30 | 27-03-2016 | 15:30 | Γιάννουλης | Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης | - | Δαμασιακός | 2 - 0 | |
31 | 02-04-2016 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Φαλανιακός | 1 - 1 | |
32 | 10-04-2016 | 15:30 | Βλαχογιαννίου ("Σπύρος Θάνος") | Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου | - | Δαμασιακός | 4 - 1 | |
33 | 16-04-2016 | 15:30 | Φαρσάλων | Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων | - | Δαμασιακός | 3 - 1 | |
34 | 23-04-2016 | 15:30 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Απόλλων Λάρισας | 2 - 3 |