ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ
ΠρόγραμμαΡοστερΠοινές
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ και ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||||||
Αγων. | Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | - | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11-09-2016 | 16:30 | Μελιβοίας ("Σταύρος Τσιάπανος") | Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 4 - 0 | |
2 | 17-09-2016 | 16:00 | Δεν Διεξάγεται | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | 3 - 0 | |
3 | 25-09-2016 | 16:00 | Βουναίνων | ΑΕ Βουναίνων | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 01-10-2016 | 15:30 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | Όλυμπος Γόννων | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 09-10-2016 | 15:00 | Αγίων Αναργύρων | Ατρόμητος Αγίων Αναργύρων | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 0 - 0 | |
6 | 15-10-2016 | 15:00 | Ραχούλας | Δόξα Ραχούλας | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 2 - 1 | |
7 | 23-10-2016 | 15:00 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | Αμπελωνιακός | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 30-10-2016 | 15:00 | Ελευθερών | ΑΟ Ελευθερών | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 0 - 1 | |
9 | 06-11-2016 | 15:00 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου | 1 - 3 | |
10 | 12-11-2016 | 15:00 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Ηρακλής Λάρισας | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 0 - 0 | |
11 | 20-11-2016 | 15:00 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | 0 - 2 | |
12 | 26-11-2016 | 15:00 | Κιλελέρ (Κυψέλης) | ΑΕ Κιλελέρ | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 0 - 0 | |
13 | 04-12-2016 | 15:00 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | Αναγέννηση Πουρναρίου | 3 - 1 | |
14 | 10-12-2016 | 15:00 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ | 2 - 0 | |
15 | 13-12-2016 | 15:00 | Νέων Καρυών | Νέες Καρυές 2012 | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 3 - 1 | |
16 | 18-12-2016 | 15:00 | Δεν Διεξάγεται | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | Ηρακλής Χάλκης | 3 - 0 | |
17 | 29-01-2017 | 15:00 | Δαμασίου ("Μουσιάρης - Ζέρμας") | Δαμασιακός | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 2 - 1 | |
18 | 04-02-2017 | 15:00 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας | 0 - 1 | |
19 | 12-02-2017 | 15:00 | Δεν Διεξάγεται | Δάφνη Γλαύκης | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 0 - 3 | |
20 | 18-02-2017 | 15:00 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | ΑΕ Βουναίνων | 2 - 2 | |
21 | 25-02-2017 | 15:30 | Γόννων | Όλυμπος Γόννων | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 0 - 0 | |
22 | 04-03-2017 | 15:30 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | Ατρόμητος Αγίων Αναργύρων | 2 - 0 | |
23 | 12-03-2017 | 15:30 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | Δόξα Ραχούλας | 6 - 1 | |
24 | 18-03-2017 | 15:30 | Αμπελώνος | Αμπελωνιακός | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 0 - 0 | |
25 | 26-03-2017 | 10:00 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | ΑΟ Ελευθερών | 2 - 2 | |
26 | 01-04-2017 | 15:30 | Συκουρίου ("Δημήτριος Κακαγιάννης") | Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 0 - 0 | |
27 | 09-04-2017 | 15:30 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | Ηρακλής Λάρισας | 0 - 1 | |
28 | 12-04-2017 | 16:00 | Αμπελιάς Φαρσάλων | Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 4 - 2 | |
29 | 22-04-2017 | 16:00 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | ΑΕ Κιλελέρ | 2 - 0 | |
30 | 30-04-2017 | 16:00 | Πουρναρίου | Αναγέννηση Πουρναρίου | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 1 - 0 | |
31 | 06-05-2017 | 16:00 | Αβέρωφ | ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 1 - 2 | |
32 | 10-05-2017 | 16:00 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | Νέες Καρυές 2012 | 2 - 1 | |
33 | 14-05-2017 | 16:30 | Δεν Διεξάγεται | Ηρακλής Χάλκης | - | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | 0 - 3 | |
34 | 20-05-2017 | 16:00 | Νεάπολης Α΄ | Νεάπολη Λάρισας | - | Δαμασιακός | 0 - 1 |